Tuckers Crossroads School principal’s list and honor roll

Tuckers Crossroads School principal’s list and honor roll
Apr 1, 2014

 

Third Nine Weeks

Principal’s List

Second Grade

Austin Barton, Savannah Bone, Chase Dickerson, Ryan Etheridge, Madi Hoffman, Gracyn Ledsinger, Brice Njezic, Masie Owensby, Joe Braydon Roberts, Eli Sharp, Gabe Sink and Ella Wolfenbarger.

Third Grade

Logan Ballard, Emma Kate Bass and Brycen White.

Fourth Grade  

Kristen Alverson, Jackson Bone, Jack Elrod, Crockett Goodall, Anna Henderson, Rachel Jones, Lola McGuire, Alyssa Phillips, Emily Rollins, Alec Whitlock and Briana Woodcock.

Fifth Grade

Aiden Britt.

Sixth Grade  

Ansley Baugh, Carissa Bazydola, Ellen Bobo, Donna Evins, Jasmyn Franklin, Macey Justice, Makenzie Mohr and Charity Sink.

Seventh Grade  

Tawny Ashworth, Evan Britt, Sydney Elrod, Ethan Njezic, Alissa Watson and Emily Wright.

Eighth Grade 

Hanna Davis, Chloe Foutch, Alaina Johnson, Brittany Kumpf, Morgan Newberry, Mason Roberts, Hailyn Stewart and Skyler Stevenson.

Honor Roll

Second Grade

Olivia Betham, Callie Buhler, Chloe Christensen, J.T. Clemmons, Jackson Clinard, Blake Davis, Emily Davis, Thomas Eldridge, Mason Finn, Sarabeth Fortner, Cason Hollandsworth, Nolan Johnson, Avery Jones, Mason Loftis, Abe McGuire, Blake Meyer, Charlie Mitchell, Caleb O’Dell, Ryan Rodrigues, Riley Sawyer, Kwame Seay, Zack Self, Dawson Sutton, London Watts and Tyler Wilson.

Third Grade

Nicholas Barrett, Marian Baugh, Rilee Jo Gardner, Gwen Franklin, Isabella Glass, Erica Harp, Ayden Jaynes, Keira McGoldrick, Turner Owen, Josie Schaffner, Kylee Sanders, Kory Smith, Becky Soto and Darren Tarsh.

Fourth Grade

Emma Ashworth, Jonah Bender, Sandy Diaz-Gonzalez, Aly Dickerson, Jayden Eatherly, Eva Gordon, Will Hackett, Hailey Helzer, Austin Jackson, Katelyn Matthews, Abby McClain, Kellie Mock, Kier Priest, Brady Raines, Kaden Seay, Bridget Waldron and Evie Zenker.

Fifth Grade 

Breanna Buhler, Jordan Edwards, Jackson Gafford, Kai Halbert, Samuel Henderson, Hayden Lord, Kylee Patterson, Kailee Scott and Trinity Todd.

Sixth Grade  

Kaylee Baker, Ali Conrad, Madison Dillon, Hunter Granstaff, Kensley Hollandsworth, Cheyenne Jackson, Justin Kumpf, Trey Melvin, Jack Mitchell, Kimberly Stamps, Acelyn Williams, Elijah Williams, Alyssa Woodcock and Alexis Young.

Seventh Grade 

Lydia Betham, Rylee Greer, Tyler Hayes, Abbey Hilderbrand, Braeden Johnson, Garrett Johnson, Alex O’Dell, Shea Otis, Natalie Phillips, Brett Raines, Kyleigh Roberts, Kaitlyn Rollins, Zachary Scott, Zach Sharp, Katie Shelton, Haleigh Sutton, Daniel Thurman, Tristyn Troyer and Nate Winfree.

Eighth Grade  

Peyton Ballou, Isabel Camacho, Madison Clark, Alanna Clemmons, Addison Clinton, Jason Davis, Donovan Diehl, Alex Dies, Hailey Halbert, Alexis Haynes, Garrett Hughes, Kristen Hunt, Aubrey McCrary, Morgan Melvin, Abby Mundy, Joseph Pitts, Jonathan Presley, Summerlee Satterfield and Brandon York.

 

Log in or sign up to post comments.