Gladeville Elementary School president's list, honor roll

Gladeville Elementary School president's list, honor roll
Apr 8, 2014

Principal’s List

Second Grade

Joshua Armistead, Paige Barkstrom, Cage Beal, Aaron Clapa, Hailey Dobson, Abbie Dwyer, Lia Elisia, Kelsey Ferguson, Braylon Hill, Jordan Hobbs, Lainey Hitt, Brayden Hutchinson, Addison Kahrs, Ember Keeler, Brileigh Kenworthy,  Tristan Lamb, Tanner Lathrop, Danielle Lloyd, Gabriel Mangum, Landon Mason, Toby Mattone, Bailey Oldham, Kayla Ollie, Elliot Patterson, Jayden Poole, Alexis Prescott, Jessica Reeves, Sebastian Roll, Josh Smith, Brooklyn Sowell, Kate Stone, Cameron Thomas, Myles Youngman, Cayson Walz and Brayden Williams.

Third Grade

Katerina Colwell, Eric Curtis, Karli Foster, Madyson Graves, Dylan Guethlein, Matthew Howard, Ananda Irwin, Kortney Jackson, Tyler Mattone, Mackenzie McDonald, Rubi Morris, Jamey Ricketts, Sophie Roberts, Lili Rodriguez, Isaac Schafer, Braiden Staten and Abby Wade.

Fourth Grade

Alexa Borski, Davis Brewer, Anna Fergusson, Will Hamilton, Ethan Hunter, Adler Kerr, Riley Kraus, Tammy Le, Mason Melton, Katy Rowe,Jarrod Taylor, Erin Tucker, Sulley Vincion and Whitney Yankura.

Fifth Grade

Amelia Gardner, Jacob Howard, Arianna Hutchinson, Ally Lewis, Connor Maxwell, Madison McDonald, Katie McFarlin, Katey Meador, Sydnee Richetto and Mackenzie Welch.

Honor Roll

Second Grade 

Nolin Adams, Annabelle Beeler, Cyrus Bennett, Adam Blankenship, Andrew Blythe, Jacob Bruce, Branton Champion, Dominick Davis, Kaden Garcia, Cassidy Goddard, Carolina Gonzalez, Gabe Hildabrand, Claire Hood, Chandler Hurst, Natalie Iozia, Carly Jarosz, Marissa King, Allie Luna, Lilly Matthews, Levi Muraira, Trent Myatt, Kaylee Orrand, Joshua Ramirez, Daniel Schuster, Anna Scott, Mason Snider, Kelsey Stevens, Mattison Trammell and Emily Wilson.

Third Grade 

Ciara Brown, Ethan Brown, J.J. Cimato, Travis Coles, Greer Davis, Gage Eastland, Kate Grandstaff, Kaleo Grooms, Jaell Harris, Allyson Hoffner, Leah Lannom, Rachel Malone, Bryson Miller, Matt Morris, Trent Myatt, Jase Neuble, Tyson O’Brien, Brantley Pilcher, Gracie Powers, Shelby Russom, Jordan Selby, Addison Shrum, Ryan Smith, Mason Snider, Keller Stone, Ayden Stonestreet, Emily Wilson, Macy Wimberley and Sydney Withrow.

 Fourth Grade 

Cailin Aguilera, Jacob Armistead, Leah Grace Beazley, Amber Bollinger, Bryce Booth, Jordan Bush, Megan Cartee, Eve Cashion, Carissa Cook, Faith Cook, Chloe Crabtree, Clayton Duke, Kailyn Ferguson, Olivia Gessford, Wilson Greenwood, Wyatt Guethlein, Alli Johnson, Casey Jones, Landon Jones, Madison Kibbe, Tyson King, Madeline Knee, Kanan Kolesnikoff, Selena Lugo, David Martinez, Lacie Mays, Kennedy McAfee, Luke Meadows, Gabriel Mencia, Griffin Mills, Grace Monroe, Zach Moon, Cruzsita Navarro, Addie Myatt, Kortni Owens, Nile Payne, Alexis Roberts, Tryston Roney, Jameson Scott, Jazmyne Stilts, Adelle Sweeney, Brock Wamack and Zach Wilson.

Fifth Grade 

Wyatt Baskin, Justin Bilbrey, Madison Blake, Emma Brown, Jacob Browning, Cade Carson, Chance Carson, Makayla Cashion, Gabby Clapa, Gracie Clark, Aalyissa Cooley, Kiara Davis, Nolan Edwards, Harley Eighmey, Alex Gammons, Holly Hagar, Josh Howell, Katie Hozey, Easton Jennings, Rayne Ledbetter, Tristan Lewis, Josh Lu, Leila Marsh, Cameron McCaleb, Braden McNeese, Shane Mintel, Ashton Morgan, Emily Ochoa, Jaybril Payne, Keeleigh Pilcher, Erin Reynolds, Grace Sanders, Blaine Seibel, Colby Sparks, Asiya Thompson and Gracie Youngman.

Log in or sign up to post comments.