Mt. Juliet Elementary School principal’s list, honor roll

Mt. Juliet Elementary School principal’s list, honor roll
Apr 22, 2014

 

Principal’s List 

Second Grade

Abby Aronin, Samantha Attas, Grace Boyce, Savannah Bradley, Ethan Brake, Cooper Buckner, Bryce Christenson, Brooklyn Coffman, Kaleigh Copeland,  Marc Cordle, Brandon Druen, Chloe Gessner, Mina Ghatas, Jackson Gibson, Parker Grissom, Haley Hill, Jack Horst, Spencer Hyde, Jenna Hunsberger, Tori Jacobs, Cadence Jarrett, Camden Lackey, Avery Lawson, Luke Layhew, Grant Leyk, Sydney Lupton, Ainsley Owens, Nicholas Peeler, Julian Rodriguez, Nathan Roth, Gabriella Silverwood, Travis Smallwood, Ella Smith, Isabella Smith, Caitlyn Spencer, Ben Taylor, Resha Kate Tinley, Akira Velazquez, Lamar Wade and Aiden Wunner.

Third Grade

Omar Assal, Alex Baez Trevino, Ames Baker, Sheridan Barker, Emma Broyles, Autumn Caldwell, Ty Campbell, Kaleb Carver, Alexandra Cass, Ben Christenson, Kennedi Coker, Lia Corkern, Haylie Devine, Emma DiVona, Audrey Downing, Lea Elekaili, Kyle Fitzgibbons, Courtney Gray, Maddy Hacker, Seth Hagemeyer, Samantha Hartsook, Amanda Hatfield, Abby Hayek, Evie Hayes, Gavin Hollenbeck, Angela Hoover, Natalie Horst, Lauren Jackson, Hailey Jones, Milan Jones, Garrett Journell, Ella Lambert, Nicholas Law, Isaiah Lopez, Rylee Mallicoat, Clay Marrow, Landon McGranahan, Hayden Mead, Julia Paddock, Julianna Partinger, Bella Pilkinton, D.J. Pirtle, Tate Riley, Sydney Rixon, Andy Romer, Riley Rowan, Beau Shamblin, Natalie Sturges, Joshua Sweigard, Jaren Tatum, Seth Taylor, Kaleb Tillman, Andrew Walters, Sydney Weiberg and Sydney Williams.

Fourth Grade

Kara Alsup, Andrew Aronin, Aiden Baltz-Hooten, Hailey Bennett, Lexi Berry, Cole Bolton, Colby Boyce, Allison Brake, Kate Brown, Anthony Buckland, Aiden Camp, Savannah Clarke, Kyleigh DeBow, Jenna Delaney, Jonah Ferrer, Emily French, Emma Garer, India Gooch, Aidan Graves, Bridgit Grigg, Sarah Heckmann, Zach Hendley, Austin Hunley, Morgan Hunt, Alena Jenkins, Avery Johnson, Kayla Johnson, Will Kirby, Brice Lamont, Lindsey Lawrence, Jude Lins, Anna Long, Seth Miller, Ara Minton, Nina Mitchell, Ty Mitchell, Jordan Post, Sabrina Randall, Brooke Reynolds, Cate Satterfield, Wade Savage, Caroline Small, Jacob Smith, Ty Smith, Fox Underwood, Isaac Walmsley, Jacob Winfrey and Hailey Young.

Fifth Grade

Blake Anderson, Brooklyn Barton, Allie Blackwell, Zach Blair, Jason Brindos, Brandon Brown, Emma Butler, Bryson Chandler, Joel Cooper, Alyson Cramer, Oremeyi Daniyan, Chris Dixon, Elizabeth Fellows, Claire Fogg, Zachary Freeman, Braden Fullington, Ashley Gibbs, Nathaniel Glasscock, Caitlin Hargis, Nathan Kaiser, Manav Kommireddi, Sophia Nelson, Emily Redden, Erica Render, Ken Residori, Doron Respress, Patrick Riley, Zach Roberts, Sarah Sanders, Nicole Saul, Evin Schulert, Dylan Sheehy, Hannah Shipley, Brett Shirley, Ellie Simmons, Piper Singleton, Kaylee Spencer, Kyle Taylor, Bradley Thompson and Callum Yap.

Honor Roll

Second Grade

Joseph Abbott, Aidan Adcock, Samantha Attas, Kiran Bhela, Grace Boyce, Ethan Brake, Cooper Buckner, Devon Burroughs, Bryce Christenson, Marc Cordle, Malia Curtis, Will Czerniak, Kirsten Doss, Niko Duffie, Carter Eby, Chloe Gessner, Jackson Gibson, Parker Grissom, Haley Heath, Cambrie Hill, Haley Hill, Kalen Hix, Payton Hughes, Jenna Hunsberger, Talan Jackson, Cadence Jarrett, Kierston Key, Jansen Krawczyk, Camden Lackey, Grant Leyk, Sydney Lupton, Molly McCarthy, Julia Nodine, Bryson Parsons, Nicky Peeler, Julian Rodriguez, John Ruotolo, Bella Smith, Ella Smith, Ben Taylor, Jovie Talbott, Sarah Unland, Akira Velazquez and Aidan Wunner.

Third Grade

Omar Assai, Ames Baker, Alex Blackwell, Autumn Caldwell, Megan Campbell, Ty Campbell, Benjamin Christenson, Kennedi Coker, Lia Corkern, Haylie Devine, Emma DiVona, Lea Elekaili, Kyle Fitzgibbons, Rohit Ganachari, Bradyn Gannon, Courtney Gray, Caroline Hall, Amanda Hatfield, Angela Hoover, Hailey Jones, Milan Jones, Nate Kammerer, Sanjeev Kommireddi, Ella Lambert, Isaiah Lopez, Lauren Lupton, Chad Marudas, Clay Marrow, Ellie Rose McAnally, Hannah McCord, Julianna Partinger, Bella Pilkinton, Preet Piyush, D.J. Pirtle, Brynn Reilly, Rozlin Rivas,  Andrew Romer, Riley Rowan, Jackson Scudder, Beau Shamblin, Emily Smith, Joshua Sweigard, Jaren Tatum, Seth Taylor, Carly Thompson, Kaleb Tilman, Andrew Walters, Sydney Weiberg, Lily Weiss and Matthew Wilkerson.

Fourth Grade

Kaleb Abel, Kara Alsup, Andrew Aronin, Aiden Baltz-Hooten, Hailey Bennett, Lexi Berry, Zach Bingham, Colby Boyce, Alden Boyd, Allison Brake, Kate Brown, Anthony Buckland, Aiden Camp, Savannah Clarke, Kyleigh DeBow, Jenna Delaney, Jonah Ferrer, Emily French, Emma Garver, Joseph Girgis, India Gooch, Aidan Graves, Avery Hampton, Jackson Haywood, Zachary Hendley, Mario Hill, Avery Hix, Austin Hunley, Morgan Hunt, Alena Jenkins, Avery Johnson, Kayla Johnson, Pranav Khetarpal, Will Kirby, Brice Lamont, Lindsey Lawrence, Jude Lins, Haven Littleton, Anna Long, Emma McAdoo, Seth Miller, Ava Minton, Tanner Phibbs, Jordan Post, Sabrina Randall, Brooke Reynolds, Braden Ruffin, Mary Satterfield, Wade Savage, Perry Shipley, Caroline Small, Jacob Smith, Fox Underwood and Haley Young.

Fifth Grade

Addison Adcock, Blake Anderson, Cameron Bates, Allie Blackwell, Emma Butler, Bryson Chandler, Joel Cooper,  Alyson Cramer, Reme Daniyan, Chris Dixon, Zach Freeman, Braden Fullington, Ashley Gibbs, Sebastian Gibson, Caitlin Hargis, Autumn Henson, Nathan Kaiser, Hattie Miller, Sophia Nelson, Deep Patel, Emily Redden, Ken Residori, Tristan Rose, Connor Ross, Nicole Saul, Dylan Sheehy, Hannah Shipley, Kadrien Smith, Bradley Thompson and Spencer Weist.

 

Log in or sign up to post comments.