Watertown High School principal’s list, honor roll

Watertown High School principal’s list, honor roll
Apr 22, 2014

Principal’s List

Ninth Grade

Kannan Akins, Claudia Ashford, Christopher Box, Hope Bradshaw, Kristina Chatlovsky, Noah Clark, Johnathan Davis, Kaelyn Desmarais, Samuel Ford, Darian Garner, Bailey Griffin, Emily Haley, Genevieve Hearn, Shylah Herron, Mahogany Huddleston, Autumn Lamberson, Lucy Lasater, Briana Lipski, Rebecca McDonald, Caitlin Nixon, Lauren Robertson, Lia Speak, Rusty Staats, Levi Stutts, Dalton Tarpley, Spencer White and Paul Whitlock.

10th Grade

Brooke Bowen, Brooke George, Megan Illenberg, Daisey Kludt, Mitchell Kludt, Niki Kohr, Deanna Upchurch, Austyn Walls and Skylar Youngblood.

11th Grade

Katelynn Atkinson, Eli Beadle, Allison Bouton, Kyle Coleman, Kaitlin Dalton, Megan Eakes, Jacob French, Rachel McCall, Jessica Middlebrooks, Ryan Murphy, Johnathon Oxley, Kacelyn Parisher and Mackenzie Taylor.

12th Grade

Miriam Creighton, Brooke Griffin, Mary Holden, Lindsey Johnson, Jordan Lydon, Travis Major, Chandler Powell, Matthew Putnam, Alexandra Stanley and Leslyne Watkins.

Honor Roll

Ninth Grade

Blake Borcherding, Kaleigha Carter, Angel Crook, Wade Driver, Alexander Hamilton, John Harlan, Macy Harrison, Raeleigh Hartzell, Kelsi Kolbe, Hunter March, Emilie Parrott, Seth Price, Kolbe Sanders, Sierra Shipper, Cooper Sparkman, Brady Swann, Kaitlin Vantrease, Bryson Watts, Kara Webster, Emily Woodson and Billie Jo York.

10th Grade

Bosco Allocco, Stephanie Barlow, Joseph Brewster, Mary Cable, Justin Dillard, James Dushek, Victoria Foster, Bailey Greer, Zach Grisham, Shelby Hamlet, Autumn Miller, Shelby Mofield, Joshua Mohr, Aundrea Moseley, Kenley Prescher, Noa Rand, Brandy Ray, Aaliyah Rose, Bobbie Staats, Whitney Wakefield, Precious Williams, Darby Wood, Laura Beth Wright, Micah Yamaguchi and Hannah Zachary.

11th Grade

Elizabeth Armistead, Austin Brown, Mary Katelyn Christian, Bay Cole, Lucas Coleman, Zack Cook, Rachel Corey, Jalen Fish, Ramsey Goolsby, Dale Grishom, Jenna Haun, Bailey Jackson, Colin Jennings, Dawn Marks, Jaden Mayle, Dusty Meador, Erin Patchen, Christopher Poss, Mark Prost, Sarah Raines, Anna Roof, Maria Shelton, Amber Staats, NaQuan Starks, Jaedyn Taylor, Jenny Tuggle, Tucker Vaught, Kimberly Wainscott, Allison Wheeley, Briana White, Derek Willey, Cody Williamson, Tanner Wood, Charley Wynne and Chad Young.

12th Grade

Alicia Baskin, Josiah Brewster, Lorenzo Carter, Amanda Davis, Zachary Edwards, Kelsey Gaddes, Kristen Garcia, Landon George, Abbey Hale, John Hale, Travis Hill, Audrey Hodge, Dillon Jackson, Alicia Jennings, Tyus Jobe, Mallory Josey, Taylor Lamberson, Christopher Layhew, Virginia Lea, Kayla Beth McDonald, Chapin McIntyre, Chase McMillin, Hunter Mehaffey, Samantha Potts, Tyler Ray, Robert Redmon, Caleb Rodriguez, Sara Strong, Brooke Vaden and Chase West.

Log in or sign up to post comments.