Lakeview Elementary School principal’s list, honor roll

Lakeview Elementary School principal’s list, honor roll
May 6, 2014

Principals List

Second Grade

Zach Albritton, Jessica Austin, Spencer Canfield, Cooper Castle, Jaejiana Choe, Keaton Crumby, Alexis Dial, Bryan Ermshar, Davis Fox, Paige Griner, Rex Harmon, Nicole Hartz, Racheal Hampton, Connor Huggins, Brayden Jones, Garron Kamarata, Sam Kennedy, Cole Locke, Chloe Lucy, Charlie Meadows, Austin Moore, Braden Morris, Ah-Gust Overbeck, Cole Petroff, Zach Pham, Jaden Rayburn, Thomas Reeves, Chris Rhett, Wyatt Roberts, Sofia Roehler, Meredith Root, Christian Sutherland, Clay Swindle, Aubree Tarver, William Thompson, Luke Wiggins, Hailey Willis, Sara Wright and Madison Young.

Third Grade  

Griffin Davis, Drew Hardin, Ava Heilman, Reagan Koerner, Katelyn Maness, Dillon Massey, Ella Morgan, Chase Polk, Gabe Poteete, Jennie Shaddox, Austin Wagner, Jack Wood and Caitlyn Zoller.

Fourth Grade

Addison Crews, Mia Didion, Olivia Driskill, Kirstin Hampton, Claire Hopkins, Shane Nanney,  Kevin Philbin, and Abby Ruesewald.

Fifth Grade 

Caleb Brandes, Lydia Brandes, McKenna Coleman, Jana Hart, Aaron Isbell, Noah Lucy, Landon Morgan, Kee-Lee Overbeck, Lucy Pfeiffer, Amber Proctor and Kaylee Savell.

Honor Roll

Second Grade

Sarah Allison, Carson Beckelhymer, Josh Boyer, Dawson Briley, Riley Clement, Carson Cole, Landon Cole, August Driskill, Cameron Earles, Kenneth Ellis, Noah Frankenfield, Grace An Goodwin, Garrett Goss, Rowan Grizzard, Kelli Guy, Maddox Hardin, Ashlynn Hart, Audrey Hamby, MacKayla Helton, Abigail Hopkins, Daniel Isbell, Lilly Howell, Keenan Huziek, Dallas Jackson, Gavin Kennedy, Zoe Kinney, Makenna Knapp, Giles Knop, Owen Latta, Alex Mattar, Bryson Maynard, Alyssa Mallory, Koby McHolland, Ben Monterroza, Matthew Moore, Connor Murphy, Tessa Naiman, Katie O’Brien, Cameron Pryor, Cassie Savell, Luke Shafer, Kristen Smith, Jake Stacey, Lilyeve Strohm, James Tipton, Dallis Trawick, Paolo Vigil, Kinzey Wakefield, Madysen White, Tyler Willis, Parker Wilson, Tyler Witsaman and Ellie Kate Wright.

Third Grade  

Kanon Bogard, Grace Bowersock, Declan Breeze, Anna Butler, Christian Butorac, Emma Coggins, Katie Curtis, Ava Davis, Ben Ellis, Carson Falcone, C.J. Haddock, Grayson Hammons, Zach Hawkins, Owen Isbell, Lauren Knight, Brax Lamberth, Ryan Paterson, Brenden Perry, Wes Ray, Alex Redd, Madison Riggins, Carter Rogers, Adriana Rotondo, Aidan Scoggins, Katharine Scruggs, Cloe Smith, Zarah Sorensen, Kerek Stutes, Tristan Sweat, Griffin Throneberry, Josh Tipton, Brandon Vines, Wyatt Vanderpool, Corbin Waller, Meliah Waller and Cooper Wilson.

Fourth Grade

Savannah Allmon, Aidan Austin, Cooper Baldwin, Scott Boyer, Keeton Brown, Chloe Buckner, Hayden Canfield, Ethan Carden, Chloe Castle, Garner Cherry, Evan Curry, Tate Curtis, Paxton Davidson, Ryan Davis, Lily Elkins, Laurel Fox, Gabe Frankenfield, Alex Gallion, Jackson Gregory, Hastings Hume, Lilly Hunter, Samantha Jackson, Koda Kennedy, Elijah Knowles, Hannah Langston, Joey Losurdo, Mason Martinez, Cheyenne Moore, Jozlynn Naiman, Regan Perkins, Luke Perricone, Madison Pertuset, Hunter Pilarski, Hayden Potts, Jordan Rehm, Abby Reigard, Haley Ryan,  Bradley Schwartz, Jake Shafer,  Savannah Spencer, Blake Stacey, Hannah Stegall, Isabella Stinson, Karissa Szarek, Kayla Taylor, Cate Van Hoven, Aislynn Voisine, Andrew Winget and Jackson Zoccola.

Fifth Grade  

Kassidy Barkley, Natalie Barnes, Thomas Bartlett, David Besetsny, Raya Briley, Faith Burgess, Gibson Burke, Julianna Butorac, Annabelle Cooksey, Hailey Davis, Charlie Elwell, Gabby Faccadio, Eli Gamble, Allie Gibson, Hoyt Griner, Emma Harris, Joshua Hare, Aidan Harper, Ethan Knapp, Evan Locke, Jackson Major, Sam Manning, Molly McCampbell, Lyndsay Mullins, Kendall Newby, Taylor Pruitt, Anna Ray, Jared Reeves, Ashlyn Riggs, Emilie Root, Finn Shirley, Kenzie Stritzinger, Carter Stutes, Hunter Taylor, Paige Weising,  Kennedy WhiteKate Wiggins and Andrew Wright.

Log in or sign up to post comments.