Gladeville Elementary School principal’s list and honor roll

Gladeville Elementary School principal’s list and honor roll
Jun 24, 2014

Principal’s List

Second grade

Madeline Andrews, Paige Barkstrom, Cage Beal, Laney Hitt, Jordan Hobbs, Addison Kahrs, Macie King, Danielle Lloyd, Toby Mattone, Tyler Moss, Bailey Oldham, Kayla Ollie, Jessica Reeves, Sebastian Roll, Josh Smith, Mason Snider, Brooklyn Sowell, Kate Stone, Cayson Walz and Brayden Williams.

Third grade

Katerina Colwell, Karli Foster, Kate Grandstaff, Madyson Graves, Kaleo Grooms, Matthew Howard, Tyler Mattone, Mackenzie McDonald, Rubi Morris, Jamey Ricketts, Lili Rodriguez, Brody Towner and Abby Wade.

Fourth grade

Leah Grace Beazley, Amber Bollinger, Alexa Borski, Davis Brewer, Clayton Duke, Ethan Hunter, Alli Johnson, Adler Kerr, Madison Kibbe, Tyson King, Tammy Le, Ella McIsaac, Mason Melton, Addie Myatt, Tryston Roney, Katy Rowe, Erin Tucker, Brock Wamack and Whitney Yankura.

Fifth grade

Wyatt Baskin, Madison Blake, Amelia Gardner, Jacob Howard, Arianna Hutchinson, Rayne Ledbetter, Ally Lewis, Tristan Lewis, Josh Lu, Connor Maxwell, Katie McFarlin, Katey Meador, Ashton Morgan, Emily Ochoa, Jabril Payne, Keeleigh Pilcher, Sydnee Richetto, Blaine Seibel, Mackenzie Welch and Gracie Youngman.

Honor Roll

Second grade

Nolin Adams, Joshua Armistead, Cyrus Bennett, Adam Blankenship, Andrew Blythe, Ella Bollinger, Jacob Bruce, Branton Champion, Aaron Clapa, Dominick Davis, Hailey Dobson, Luci Donini, Abbie Dwyer, Lia Elisaia, Kelsey Ferguson, Michelle Friedman, Kaden Garcia, Cassidy Goddard, Carolina Gonzalez, Braylon Hill, Claire Hood, Brayden Hutchinson, Gabe Hildabrand, Natalie Iozia, Carly Jarosz, Julian Johnson, Ember Keeler, Brileigh Kenworthy, Tristan Lamb, Trenton Lewis, Allie Luna, Gabriel Mangum, Landon Mason, Lilly Matthews, Levi Muraira, Trent Myatt, Elliot Patterson, Jayden Poole, Alexis Prescott, Daniel Schuster, Anna Scott, Kelsey Stevens, Cameron Thomas, Mattison Trammell, Ayden Vaine, Zoe Williams and Myles Youngman.

Third grade

Ciara Brown, Ethan Brown, J.J. Cimato, Tucker Cook, Eric Curtis, Greer Davis, Michael Demonbruen, Gage Eastland, Jaell Harris, Peyton Jones, Ananda Irwin, Kortney Jackson, Rachel Malone, Bryson Miller, Matt Morris, Tyson O’Brien, Anthony Pilcher, Brantley Pilcher, Gracie Powers, Sophie Roberts, Isaac Schafer, Addison Shrum, Jordan Selby, Braiden Staten, Keller Stone, Ayden Stonestreet and Sydney Withrow.

Fourth grade

Cailin Aguilera, Jacob Armistead, Austin Bacon, Bryce Booth, Jordan Bush, Madison Carey, Megan Cartee, Carissa Cook, Faith Cook, Chloe Crabtree, Anna Fergusson, Olivia Gessford, Treston Goddard, Wilson Greenwood, Will Hamilton, Madeline Knee, Kanan Kolesnikoff, Riley Kraus, Morgan Lannom, Selena Lugo, David Martinez, Lacie Mays, Kennedy McAfee, Luke Meadows, Gabriel Mencia, Griffin Mills, Zach Moon, Cruzsita Navarro, Kortni Owens, Nile Payne, Alexis Roberts, Jameson Scott, Kori Smith, Jazmyne Stilts, Adelle Sweeney, Jarrod Taylor, Sulley Vincion, Kolbe Walling and Chloe (CC) Westmoreland.

Fifth grade

Kelley Adelsberger, Tara Baluch, Justin Bilbrey, Emma Brown, Cade Carson, Chance Carson, Makayla Cashion, Michael Cimato, Gabby Clapa, Gracie Clark, Aalyissa Cooley, Kira Cornick, Kiara Davis, Nolan Edwards, Alex Gammons, Gunner Gossett, Holly Hagar, Dillan Hicks, Josh Howell, Katie Hozey, Rachel Hozey, Zach Jacobs, Easton Jennings, Leila Marsh, Brooke Martin, Cameron McCaleb, Madison McDonald, Shane Mintel, Cage Reynolds, Erin Reynolds, John Ross, Grace Sanders, Colby Sparks, Asiya Thompson and Giovanni Youssef.

Log in or sign up to post comments.