Watertown High School principal’s list and honor roll

Watertown High School principal’s list and honor roll
Jun 24, 2014

Principal’s List

Ninth grade

Kannan Akins, Claudia Ashford, Blake Borcherding, Christopher Box, Hope Bradshaw, Kaleigha Carter, Kristina Chatlovsky, Angel Crook, Johnathan Davis, Kaelyn Desmarais, Samuel Ford, Mya Gaines, Darian Garner, Bailey Griffin, Emily Haley, Alexander Hamilton, Macy Harrison, Genevieve Hearn, Shylah Herron, Mahogany Huddleston, Kelsi Kolbe, Autumn Lamberson, Lucy Lasater, Briana Lipski, Caitlin Nixon, Seth Price, Lauren Robertson, Lia Speak, Rusty Staats, Emily Woodson and Billie Jo York.

10th grade

Justin Dillard, Victoria Foster, Bailey Greer, Shelby Hamlet, Daisey Kludt, Niki Kohr, Toni Rhea, Deanna Upchurch, Whitney Wakefield, Precious Williams, Micah Yamaguchi and Skylar Youngblood.

11th grade

Katelynn Atkinson, Eli Beadle, Alexandria Boehlke, Allison Bouton, Kaitlin Dalton, Megan Eakes, Jacob French, Dale Grishom, Colin Jennings, Kacelyn Parisher, Briana White and Chad Young.

12th grade

Alicia Baskin, Kelsey Gaddes, Kristen Garcia, Brooke Griffin, Abbey Hale, Travis Hill, Mary Holden, Tyus Jobe, Travis Major, Hunter Mofield, Chandler Powell, Matthew Putnam and Alexandra Stanley.

Honor Roll

Ninth grade

KeAntos Bates, Jesse Cooper, Cidney Cozart, Jacob Dayton, Tristan Dobbs, Claire Edwards, John Harlan, Devon High, Gage James, Tyriq Love, Hunter March, Rebecca McDonald, Meara Melton, Kolbe Sanders, Mikayla Scales, Sierra Shipper, Cooper Sparkman, Kaylee Springer, Crystal Stevens, Levi Stutts, Brady Swann, Dalton Tarpley, Tiarra Thomas, Kaitlin Vantrease, Kara Webster, Spencer White and Paul Whitlock.

10th grade

Bosco Allocco, Stephanie Barlow, Brooke Bowen, Joseph Brewster, Mary Cable, Katelyn Campbell, Kyle Donegan, Grant Dushek, Brooke George, Zack Grisham, Lukas Hollis, Megan Illenberg, Keonta Jackson, Reagan Jennings, Mitchell Kludt, Olivia Komandosky, Autumn Miller, Paige Mock, Shelby Mofield, Aundrea Moseley, Quindaesha Nunley, Alyssa Parsley, Kenley Prescher, Brandy Ray, Aaliyah Rose, Bobbi Staats, Austyn Walls, Darby Wood, Laura Beth Wright and Hannah Zachary.

11th grade

Elizabeth Armistead, Whitney Conger, Zack Cook, Rachel Corey, Brandon George, Ramsey Goolsby, Jenna Haun, Brandie Hill, McKay Hill, Bailey Jackson, Cameron Jennings, Dawn Marks, Jaden Mayle, Rachel McCall, Dusty Meador, Ryan Murphy, John Oxley, Mark Prost, Sarah Raines, Anna Roof, Maria Shelton, Jaedyn Taylor, Mackenzie Taylor, Tucker Vaught, Kimberly Wainscott, Allison Wheeley, Tanner Wood and Sierra York.

12th grade

Joshua Brewster, Josiah Brewster, Miriam Creighton, Amanda Davis, Logan Donnell, Landon George, John Hale, Audrey Hodge, Alicia Jennings, Justin Johnson, Mallory Josey, Christopher Layhew, Virginia Lea, Chelsea Martin, Keaton Mathis, Chapin McIntyre, Robert Redmon, Caleb Rodriguez, Sara Strong, Brooke Vaden, Leslyne Watkins, Chase West and Alice Wilkerson.

Log in or sign up to post comments.