Watertown Elementary School Principal’s List and Honor Roll

Watertown Elementary School Principal’s List and Honor Roll
Jul 1, 2014

Principal’s List

Second grade

Addie Ahlgard, Justin Baer, Lucas Barnard, Alex Bissonnette, Ethan Brown, Tyler Burks, Brycen Cousino, Briana Fletcher, Emily Garrison, Seth Knight, Eliana Kohn, Landon Locke, Makenzie McElroy, Miranda Nix, Jaxon Parsons, Jocelyn Pedigo, Bret Price, Myles Ramer, Jaleigh Robertson, Corina Sapero, Emily Satterfield, Victoria Segura, Ellie Smith, Keyana Smith, Lucas Summers, Leeland Tison, Gavin Wall, Allison Waters, Chloe Young.

Third grade

Zachary Barnes, Hailey Birdwell, Isaac Cantrell, Riley Creighton, Brice Fountain, Kinley Gregory, Hayden Gwaltney, Arianna Hendrix, Preslee Lamberson, Bethany Luttrell, Dakota Mathis, Chloe Poston, Sarah Beth Putnam.

Fourth grade

Zachary Adams, Nathan Berry, Rylee Brown, Jeremy Butler, Jared Carter, Owen Laney, Lily McPeak, Allen Moss, Ian Parsons, Maykayla Ramer, Grace Riddle, Gabby Riley, Dakota Shipper, Lexie Taylor, Alie Tunks, Michaella Wilson.

Fifth grade

Brittni Allison, Colten Behrendt, Jessica Bratcher, Natalie Fountain, Julianna Huttchson, Avery Lamberson, Faith Pulley.

Sixth grade

Kaci Bennett, Jessica Clay, Sky Lawrence, Will Poston, Lenora Upchurch.

Seventh grade

Brandon Allison, Jesse Brewster, Emma Edwards, Kent Jones, Alec Parsons, Garrett Vaught, Zackery White, Amber Wiggins

Eighth grade

Alyssa Bond, Payton Donnelly, Brenna Luttrell, Shelby McKinley, Ashley Miller, Kaleb Parisher, Allie Poston, Owen Queen, Neel Reeves, Zach Wren, Juliana Upchurch.

Honor Roll

Second grade

Dalton Bain, Adriana Bass, Logan Bond, Karmen Cadorette, Lanah Cochran, Zoie Coker, Braxton Crook, Noelia Dillard, Nelissa Dowell, Landen Frazier, Ty Ferguson, Lily Gauvin, Jacob Goodall, Aiden Granstaff, Sadie Hernandez, Malachi Irons, Natalie Kniffin, Belle Lewelling, Cari Long, Kierah Maklary, Trey Pack, Sarah Pemberton, Cosme Ramos, Sam Rand, Chase Ray, Jesse Riddle, Evan Saddler, Davin Trusty, Kaiden West.

Third grade

Madison Baskin, Kendall Buchanan, Bailey Cabbage, Jordan Cabbage, Will Clegg, Noah Clemmons, Josh Driver, Marisa Eitniear, Parker Fish, Tyler Freeman, Patricia Gassaway, Micayla Goodall, Zane Green, Laydon Greenwood, Evelyn Hall, Troy Hartzell, Blake Hight, Alexis Johnson, Jordan Johnson, Katie Johnson, Cassidy Koch, Hadlee Lamberson, Seth Lamberson, Sammy Lausier, Emma Lipski, Cassie Long,  Hunter Merritt, Gracie Netherton, Aidan Pope, Anna Powell, Dee Rhodes, Izabelle Russo, Addisyn Sims, Maddison Tate, Kaitlyn Trusty, Tucker Vaughn, Addison Warren, Melanie West, Brantley West.

Fourth grade

Kyla Battjes, Kendal Bayse, Maria Beasley, Krew Capps, Peyton Cole, Brayden Cousino, Karleigh Crook, Kailei Davis, Hayden Dicken, John Dodd, Savannah Hawks, Luke Hopkins, Grant Irons, Logan Irons, Tyler Johns, Matthew King, Emily Massey, Matthew McKinley, Rylei Medeiros, Mason Murrell, Kristin Orrand, Zachary Parfaite, Abby Parkerson, Vada Pemberton, Cole Phillips, Kilee-Jo Pollard, Trent Ricketts, Jaden Robertson, Haylee Smith, Skyla Smith, Evan Taylor, Sydney Taylor, Bryce Tomson, Westin Tubbs, Hanah Waller, Brady Watts, Nathaniel Williams, Riley Wilson.

Fifth grade

Shawn Bennett, Alex Bilbrey, Kolby Birdwell, Dawson Campbell, Emma Christensen, Brookelyn Davis, Dakota Dotson, Audrey Gordon, Raeann Green, Jade Hunter, Kayla Kohr, Madison Martin, Halleigh O’Neil, Damion Smotherman, Morgan Umphrey, Sabrina Umphrey, Sawyer Vaught, Brandon Watts, Saranda Woodson.

Sixth grade

Austin Brewington, Mackailyn Cherry, John Compton, Eva Davenport, Sarah Dayton, Zach Dedman, Isiac Desmarais, Ashley Haley, Alyssa Kniffen, Sydney Murrell, Brady Oliver, T.J. Parfaite, Kassidy Parisher, Alex Queen, Gina Shoulders, Mary Vogel, Hanna Wilson, Kayla York.

Seventh grade

Dayton Beadle, Kelsey Benzie, Leighton Bolton, Mandy Byrd, Christopher Clifford, Stephen Clifford, Mackenzie Cook, Natilie Creighton, Max Davis, Ashlea Dickens, Karrington Dodd, Gavon Fakes, Taylor Fielder, Angel Freeney, Kayleigh Garrett, McKenna George, Dylan Gordon, Haleigh Hall, Scott Hamilton, Christopher Jones, Peyton Lamberson, Kloee Lamberson, Zoey Layhew, Isaac Leedham, Elijah Maklary, Mason Malone, Kayla Manus, Devin Mathis, Kiera Melton, Jada Moss, Emily Norris, Alex Owens, Victoria Patterson, Heath Price, Caleb Rhea, Isabella Riley, Brayden Roberson, Jared Tomson, Abagail Wakefield, Thomas Waller, David Webster, Jacob Wheeley, Landry Williams, Katie Wilson.

Eighth grade

Tori Armbruster, Kezney Batey, Madison Beadle, Jordon Bender, Justin Benzel, Samantha Bouton, Amanda Campbell, Kaitlin Christian, Jessi Curry, Rebecca Denson, Gracie Dungy, Julie Ford, Zane Gannaway, Carly Gibson, Courtney Gilley, Amber Granstaff, Morgan Grantham, Heather Grooms, Nathaniel Gutierrez, Rachel Hale, Lain Hindsley, Issac Hopper, Hannah Josey, Cheyenne Madden, Kelsey Mathis, Maliyah Phillips, Brian Putnam, Meaghan Nix, Nealie Ropp, Jason Sullins, Josh Tate, Cheyenne Taylor, Halie Tunks, Ashlyn Vantrease, Cassidy Walker, Lehua Yamaguchi.

Log in or sign up to post comments.